Добро пожаловать
Вход

Категории

Railway NTPC 2019 Exam Date (CBT-1) || MATHS || By Abhinandan sir || Class 25 || Super 30

Добавлено от Admin В Русские комедии
2 Просмотры

Спасибо! Поделитесь с друзьями!

URL

Вам не понравилось видео. Спасибо за то что поделились своим мнением!

К сожалению, только зарегистрированные пользователи могут создавать списки воспроизведения.
URL


Описание

Railway NTPC 2019 Exam Date (CBT-1) || MATHS || By Abhinandan sir || Class 25 || Super 30

Examपुर Application से PDF कैसे Download करे :-https://youtu.be/R2LLGd2rhvE

????????Examपुर Offline Coaching के लिए इस Form को भरें :- https://forms.gle/J89jroLPvfyXff2i9

????????For Buy Our Books :-
DELHI POLICE CONSTABLE : https://exampur.com/books/delhi-police-constable-practice-set

भारतीय इतिहास by Exampur : https://exampur.com/books/-by-exampur


???? FREE Demo Available ????On Exampur Official ???? App
???????? Download App :- https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.edudrive.exampur ????????

????(OUR BOOKS )

????दिल्ली पुलिस कांस्टेबल प्रैक्टिस सेट :- https://exampur.com/books/4
????भारतीय इतिहास :- https://exampur.com/books/1

???? (OUR COURSE) ????????
???? यूपी जेल वार्डर फायरमैन 2020 :- https://exampur.com/courses/-2020
???? RRB NTPC CBT-1/RRC Group D New Batch :- https://exampur.com/courses/rrb-ntpc-cbt-1-rrc-group-d-new-batch
???? SPOKEN ENGLISH COURSE :- https://exampur.com/courses/spoken-english
???? RAJASTHAN POLICE 2020 NEW BATCH :- https://exampur.com/courses/rajasthan-police-2020-new-batch
???? BIHAR SI NEW BATCH :- https://exampur.com/courses/bihar-si-2020-new-batch
???? DELHI POLICE CONSTABLE शौर्य बैच :- https://exampur.com/courses/delhi-police-constable-2020-shourya-batch
???? MP जेल प्रहरी Online Batch :- https://exampur.com/courses/mp-online-batch
???? निश्चय UPSI 2020 NEW BATCH :- https://exampur.com/courses/-upsi-2020-new-batch
???? SSC CPO TIER-1 FOUNDATION BATCH 2020 :- https://exampur.com/courses/ssc-cpo-tier-1-foundation-batch
???? SSC STENO (BOOSTER BATCH) :- https://exampur.com/courses/ssc-steno-booster-batch
???? SSC CGL TIER-2 (MAINS) :- https://exampur.com/courses/online-ssc-cgl-tier-2-2019-coaching-classes-courses-notes-pdf

????Visit Our Website :- http://www.exampur.com

:⏲️RRB NTPC / Group - D / Delhi Police Time Table????
????6:30 AM - Current Affairs By Vivek Sir
????8:00 AM - Maths By Abhinandan Sir
????9:00 AM - Reasoning By Pulkit Sir
????10:00 AM - Vivek Express By Vivek Sir
????11:00 AM - Static G.K By Sonam Ma'am
????12:00 PM - Maths By Mohit Sir
????1:00 PM - Science By Sameer Sir
????2:00 PM - Reasoning By Vinay Sir
????3:00 PM - History By Sachin Sir
????4:00 PM - Polity By Nitin Sir
????5:00 PM - Physics By Yogesh Sir
????6:00 PM - Chemistry By Shagun Ma'am
????7:00 PM - Reasoning By Pulkit Sir
????8:00 PM - Biology By Amrita Ma'am
????9:00 PM - Maths By Abhinandan Sir
????10:00 PM - Science By Amrita Ma'am

⏲️ Course - UPSI 2020 Time Table ????
????9:00 AM - मूलविधि/संविधान By Karuna ma'am
????10:00 AM - Maths By Mohit sir
????11:00 AM - Reasoning By Pulkit sir
????12:00 PM - संविधान एवं मूल विधि By Nitin sir
????3:00 PM - Science By Vikrant Chaudhari Sir
????5:00 PM -GK/GS By Vikrant tyagi sir
????8:00 PM - मूलविधि By Vivek sir
????10:00 PM - Math By Mohit sir
????11:00 PM - Hindi By Vikrant Chaudhari



????Subscribe Our YouTube Channels :-
????SSC Exams By Examपुर :-https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjPAn99dmGFfmGa_beFifuQ?view_as=subscriber
????Examपुर Tricks And Concepts :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOGlPacW2ZVABzdM-muVipg?view_as=subscriber
????Examपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgVg6dmZHCxze_ay0bolPew?view_as=subscriber
????Examपुर Law School :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-jJ1fWVTlO60zFCdim9r5Q?view_as=subscriber
????IAS PCS By Examपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKCMVwBKW1AceiI2EjbLL4g?view_as=subscriber
????Techपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWiIKZY0CyIiUcUPLS7sMXw?view_as=subscriber
????Bankपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgvTE6Oj_8MOxS6x7bJ1nxg?view_as=subscriber
????Examपुर Teaching School :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6HhovNzM1PUZ7idCX-UomA?view_as=subscriber
????Examपुर Defence Warriors :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOkywXyXAPDP3E_aykq0XFQ?view_as=subscriber
????Quiz Master :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCszv8FZx8qyAuJNeB7pneiA

????(OUR TEST SERIES)
????NTPC :- https://bit.ly/2ZpZ0vc
????UP POLICE SI :- https://bit.ly/3gTVij6
????UP POLICE JAIL WARDER :- https://bit.ly/32cbAQd
????SSC CHSL :- https://bit.ly/3eozcnd
????DELHI POLICE CONSTABLE :- https://bit.ly/38PKoIs
????RRC GROUP D :- https://bit.ly/2C7YKYF
????UP LEKHPAL :- https://bit.ly/2Ok71vc

????For any Help Call Now - 9873111552
????Our Official WhatsApp - 8448116245

????EMAIL ME :
Help.exampur@gmail.com

????FOLLOW US ON -

OUR OFFICIAL SHOR ID :
https://bit.ly/2O4oTdg

JOIN OUR TELEGRAM CHANNEL :
https://t.me/parikshagarh

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK :
https://www.facebook.com/exampurofficial

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM :
https://www.instagram.com/exampurofficial/

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER : https://twitter.com/exampuroficial

#RailwayNtpc #ntpcexamdate2020 #groupdexamdate2020 #ntpcmaths #groupdmaths #groupdexamdate #rrbexamdate2020
#ntpcclasses #groupdclasses #ntpcsyllabus2020 #ntpcexampattern #ntpcstrategy2020 #ntpcpreviousyearquestionpaper #groupsyllabus2020inhindi
#rrbntpcmathsclass #exampurntpcmaths #rrbntpcmathsbyabhinandansir #rrbntpcfreeclasses #rrbnptcmathsonlineclasses #ntpcmathsfreeclasses #exampurmathsclasses

Написать комментарий

Комментарии

Комментариев нет.
Яндекс.Метрика